Mladší žáci zápasy soutěže

2. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté výsledek
25.08.18 09:00 FC Svratka Brno „B“ Ždánice/Lovčice 7 : 3
25.08.18 10:45 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice FC Hustopeče 6 : 0
25.08.18 10:45 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 7 : 1
26.08.18 10:45 Újezd u Brna/Prace FC Sparta Brno „B“ 1 : 11
26.08.18 10:45 TJ Slovan Bzenec TJ Moravan Lednice 1 : 6
26.08.18 11:15 RAFK/Modřice FK Hodonín „B“ 0 : 12
12.09.18 17:45 FK Mutěnice SK Šlapanice 7 : 2
12. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
29.08.18 15:45 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ RAFK/Modřice 3 : 11
12.09.18 17:45 TJ Slovan Bzenec SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 2 : 3
29.08.18 17:45 Ždánice/Lovčice FC Hustopeče 1 : 4
29.08.18 17:45 FC Sparta Brno „B“ FC Svratka Brno „B“ 3 : 5
29.08.18 17:45 FK Mutěnice Újezd u Brna/Prace 7 : 0
29.08.18 17:45 TJ Moravan Lednice Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 2 : 2
29.08.18 18:45 FK Hodonín „B“ SK Šlapanice 13 : 2
3. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
01.09.18 10:45 FC Sparta Brno „B“ SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 5 : 0
01.09.18 10:45 SK Šlapanice Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 0 : 11
01.09.18 14:30 FC Hustopeče FC Svratka Brno „B“ 4 : 3
01.09.18 14:45 Ždánice/Lovčice RAFK/Modřice 2 : 1
02.09.18 10:45 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ FK Mutěnice 3 : 5
02.09.18 10:45 FK Hodonín „B“ TJ Slovan Bzenec 7 : 1
02.09.18 11:45 TJ Moravan Lednice Újezd u Brna/Prace 9 : 0
13. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
05.09.18 16:00 FC Svratka Brno „B“ TJ Moravan Lednice 4 : 7
05.09.18 17:45 FC Hustopeče FK Mutěnice 4 : 2
05.09.18 17:45 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice FK Hodonín „B“ 4 : 5
05.09.18 17:45 RAFK/Modřice FC Sparta Brno „B“ 2 : 3
05.09.18 17:45 TJ Slovan Bzenec TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 4 : 3
05.09.18 17:45 SK Šlapanice Ždánice/Lovčice 0 : 0
05.09.18 17:45 Újezd u Brna/Prace SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 6 : 0
4. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
08.09.18 09:00 FC Svratka Brno „B“ SK Šlapanice 8 : 0
08.09.18 10:45 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal TJ Moravan Lednice 0 : 7
09.09.18 10:45 Újezd u Brna/Prace FK Hodonín „B“ 1 : 9
09.09.18 10:45 TJ Slovan Bzenec Ždánice/Lovčice 2 : 2
09.09.18 10:45 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ FC Sparta Brno „B“ 0 : 13
09.09.18 11:15 FK Mutěnice Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 2 : 5
09.09.18 11:45 RAFK/Modřice FC Hustopeče 1 : 2
5. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
15.09.18 10:45 SK Šlapanice RAFK/Modřice 5 : 3
15.09.18 10:45 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice FC Svratka Brno „B“ 7 : 3
15.09.18 10:45 FK Hodonín „B“ SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 22 : 1
15.09.18 10:45 FC Sparta Brno „B“ FK Mutěnice 8 : 5
15.09.18 14:00 FC Hustopeče TJ Slovan Bzenec 3 : 2
15.09.18 14:45 Ždánice/Lovčice Újezd u Brna/Prace 1 : 5
16.09.18 11:45 TJ Moravan Lednice TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 14 : 0
6. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
22.09.18 10:45 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal Ždánice/Lovčice 0 : 7
22.09.18 11:15 FK Mutěnice FC Svratka Brno „B“ 4 : 8
23.09.18 10:45 Újezd u Brna/Prace FC Hustopeče 2 : 1
23.09.18 10:45 FC Sparta Brno „B“ TJ Moravan Lednice 4 : 4
23.09.18 10:45 TJ Slovan Bzenec SK Šlapanice 6 : 0
23.09.18 10:45 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ FK Hodonín „B“ 3 : 8
23.09.18 11:45 RAFK/Modřice Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 3 : 8
7. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
29.09.18 09:00 FC Svratka Brno „B“ RAFK/Modřice 7 : 4
29.09.18 10:45 FK Hodonín „B“ FC Sparta Brno „B“ 3 : 5
29.09.18 10:45 SK Šlapanice Újezd u Brna/Prace 3 : 2
29.09.18 10:45 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice TJ Slovan Bzenec 12 : 3
29.09.18 13:00 FC Hustopeče SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 7 : 0 
29.09.18 14:45 Ždánice/Lovčice TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 3 : 4
30.09.18 11:45 TJ Moravan Lednice FK Mutěnice 9 : 3
8. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
06.10.18 10:45 FC Sparta Brno „B“ Ždánice/Lovčice 2 : 0
06.10.18 10:45 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal SK Šlapanice 2 : 1
07.10.18 10:45 Újezd u Brna/Prace Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 6 : 3
07.10.18 10:45 TJ Slovan Bzenec FC Svratka Brno „B“ 0 : 6
07.10.18 10:45 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ FC Hustopeče 2 : 6
07.10.18 11:15 FK Mutěnice RAFK/Modřice 3 : 6
07.10.18 11:45 TJ Moravan Lednice FK Hodonín „B“ 3 : 10
9. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
13.10.18 09:00 FC Svratka Brno „B“ Újezd u Brna/Prace 5 : 3
13.10.18 10:45 FK Hodonín „B“ FK Mutěnice 10 : 2
13.10.18 10:45 SK Šlapanice TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 7 : 4
13.10.18 10:45 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 13 : 1
13.10.18 13:00 FC Hustopeče FC Sparta Brno „B“ 0 : 4
13.10.18 14:45 Ždánice/Lovčice TJ Moravan Lednice 8 : 8
14.10.18 11:45 RAFK/Modřice TJ Slovan Bzenec 4 : 4
10. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
20.10.18 10:45 FK Hodonín „B“ Ždánice/Lovčice 4 : 2
21.10.18 10:45 FC Sparta Brno „B“ SK Šlapanice 5 : 0
21.10.18 10:45 Újezd u Brna/Prace RAFK/Modřice 7 : 3
21.10.18 10:45 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal FC Svratka Brno „B“ 1 : 13
21.10.18 10:45 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 5 : 6
21.10.18 11:15 FK Mutěnice TJ Slovan Bzenec 1 : 6
21.10.18 11:45 TJ Moravan Lednice FC Hustopeče 2 : 0
11. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
27.10.18 09:00 FC Svratka Brno „B“ TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 2 : 2
27.10.18 10:45 SK Šlapanice TJ Moravan Lednice 0 : 7
27.10.18 10:45 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice FC Sparta Brno „B“ 8 : 2
27.10.18 12:00 FC Hustopeče FK Hodonín „B“ 1 : 6
27.10.18 14:45 Ždánice/Lovčice FK Mutěnice 2 : 7
28.10.18 10:45 TJ Slovan Bzenec Újezd u Brna/Prace 4 : 2
28.10.18 11:45 RAFK/Modřice SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 1 : 2
1. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
03.11.18 10:45 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal FK Mutěnice 2 : 8
03.11.18 14:00 FC Hustopeče SK Šlapanice 2 : 3
03.11.18 14:45 Ždánice/Lovčice Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 1 : 7
04.11.18 10:45 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ Újezd u Brna/Prace 2 : 4
04.11.18 10:45 FC Sparta Brno „B“ TJ Slovan Bzenec 2 : 1
04.11.18 11:45 TJ Moravan Lednice RAFK/Modřice 4 : 4
04.11.18 11:45 FK Hodonín „B“ FC Svratka Brno „B“ 9 : 3
14. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
30.03.19 09:00 FC Svratka Brno „B“ FK Hodonín „B“ 4:4
30.03.19 10:45 SK Šlapanice FC Hustopeče 1:5
30.03.19 14:45 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice Ždánice/Lovčice 6:1
31.03.19 10:45 Újezd u Brna/Prace TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 8:2
31.03.19 10:45 TJ Slovan Bzenec FC Sparta Brno „B“ 0:10
31.03.19 11:15 FK Mutěnice SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 10:3
31.03.19 11:15 RAFK/Modřice TJ Moravan Lednice 2:8
15. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
06.04.19 10:45 SK Šlapanice FK Mutěnice 3:4
06.04.19 10:45 FK Hodonín „B“ RAFK/Modřice 6:3
06.04.19 14:45 Ždánice/Lovčice FC Svratka Brno „B“ 2:8
07.04.19 10:45 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 13:3
07.04.19 10:45 FC Hustopeče Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 3:4
07.04.19 11:45 TJ Moravan Lednice TJ Slovan Bzenec 11:2
07.04.19 11:45 FC Sparta Brno „B“ Újezd u Brna/Prace 4:1
16. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
13.04.19 09:00 FC Svratka Brno „B“ FC Hustopeče 4:0
13.04.19 10:45 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal FC Sparta Brno „B“ 0:2
13.04.19 13:45 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice SK Šlapanice 11:2
14.04.19 10:45 Újezd u Brna/Prace TJ Moravan Lednice 1:3
14.04.19 10:45 TJ Slovan Bzenec FK Hodonín „B“ 0:13
14.04.19 11:15 RAFK/Modřice Ždánice/Lovčice 4:2
14.04.19 11:15 FK Mutěnice TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 6:7
17. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
18.04.19 17:30 FK Hodonín „B“ Újezd u Brna/Prace 2:2
25.04.19 10:45 SK Šlapanice FC Svratka Brno „B“ 2:6
20.04.19 12:45 TJ Moravan Lednice SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 11:2
20.04.19 14:45 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice FK Mutěnice 16:1
20.04.19 14:45 Ždánice/Lovčice TJ Slovan Bzenec 6:4
21.04.19 10:45 FC Hustopeče RAFK/Modřice 3:2
21.04.19 11:45 FC Sparta Brno „B“ TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 7:0
18. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
27.04.19 09:00 FC Svratka Brno „B“ Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 0:11
27.04.19 10:45 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ TJ Moravan Lednice 1:16
28.04.19 10:45 TJ Slovan Bzenec FC Hustopeče 1:2
28.04.19 10:45 Újezd u Brna/Prace Ždánice/Lovčice 1:0
28.04.19 10:45 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal FK Hodonín „B“ 0:14
28.04.19 11:15 FK Mutěnice FC Sparta Brno „B“ 3:8
28.04.19 11:15 RAFK/Modřice SK Šlapanice 7:1
25. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
01.05.19 10:45 Újezd u Brna/Prace FK Mutěnice 9:2
01.05.19 10:45 SK Šlapanice FK Hodonín „B“ 1:7
01.05.19 10:45 FC Hustopeče Ždánice/Lovčice 10:0
01.05.19 10:45 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal TJ Slovan Bzenec 0:6
01.05.19 11:15 RAFK/Modřice TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 9:0
01.05.19 13:30 FC Svratka Brno „B“ FC Sparta Brno „B“ 2:1
01.05.19 17:00 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice TJ Moravan Lednice 2:4
19. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
04.05.19 09:00 FC Svratka Brno „B“ FK Mutěnice 13:1
04.05.19 10:45 FK Hodonín „B“ TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 12:1
04.05.19 10:45 SK Šlapanice TJ Slovan Bzenec 1:5
04.05.19 14:45 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice RAFK/Modřice 4:5
04.05.19 14:45 Ždánice/Lovčice SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 5:1
05.05.19 10:45 FC Hustopeče Újezd u Brna/Prace 2:0
05.05.19 11:45 TJ Moravan Lednice FC Sparta Brno „B“ 4:1
26. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
08.05.19 10:45 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal Újezd u Brna/Prace 0:14
08.05.19 11:15 FK Mutěnice FC Hustopeče 0:14
08.05.19 11:45 FC Sparta Brno „B“ RAFK/Modřice 10:2
08.05.19 14:45 FK Hodonín „B“ Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 17:6
08.05.19 14:45 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ TJ Slovan Bzenec 1:2
08.05.19 17:45 Ždánice/Lovčice SK Šlapanice 0:4
08.05.19 17:45 TJ Moravan Lednice FC Svratka Brno „B“ 6:3
20. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
11.05.19 10:45 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal FC Hustopeče 1:6
12.05.19 10:45 Újezd u Brna/Prace SK Šlapanice 3:0
12.05.19 10:45 TJ Slovan Bzenec Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 2:2
12.05.19 10:45 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ Ždánice/Lovčice 0:11
12.05.19 11:15 FK Mutěnice TJ Moravan Lednice 2:14
12.05.19 11:15 RAFK/Modřice FC Svratka Brno „B“ 5:2
12.05.19 11:45 FC Sparta Brno „B“ FK Hodonín „B“ 3:5
21. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
18.05.19 09:00 FC Svratka Brno „B“ TJ Slovan Bzenec 7:4
18.05.19 10:45 FK Hodonín „B“ TJ Moravan Lednice 3:2
18.05.19 10:45 SK Šlapanice SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 8:1
18.05.19 14:45 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice Újezd u Brna/Prace 1:3
18.05.19 14:45 Ždánice/Lovčice FC Sparta Brno „B“ 0:12
19.05.19 10:45 FC Hustopeče TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 10:1
19.05.19 11:15 RAFK/Modřice FK Mutěnice 13:2
22. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
25.05.19 10:45 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 0:12
26.05.19 10:45 Újezd u Brna/Prace FC Svratka Brno „B“ 1:2
26.05.19 10:45 TJ Slovan Bzenec RAFK/Modřice 1:6
26.05.19 10:45 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ SK Šlapanice 3:3
26.05.19 11:15 FK Mutěnice FK Hodonín „B“ 2:25
26.05.19 11:45 TJ Moravan Lednice Ždánice/Lovčice 11:0
26.05.19 11:45 FC Sparta Brno „B“ FC Hustopeče 3:0
23. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
01.06.19 09:00 FC Svratka Brno „B“ SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 9:0
01.06.19 10:45 SK Šlapanice FC Sparta Brno „B“ 2:9
01.06.19 14:45 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 14:4
01.06.19 14:45 Ždánice/Lovčice FK Hodonín „B“ 3:3
02.06.19 10:45 TJ Slovan Bzenec FK Mutěnice 14:3
02.06.19 10:45 FC Hustopeče TJ Moravan Lednice 3:7
02.06.19 11:15 RAFK/Modřice Újezd u Brna/Prace 5:3
24. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
08.06.19 10:45 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal RAFK/Modřice 0:9
09.06.19 10:45 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ FC Svratka Brno „B“ 2:7
09.06.19 10:45 Újezd u Brna/Prace TJ Slovan Bzenec 2:4
09.06.19 10:45 FK Hodonín „B“ FC Hustopeče 8:1
09.06.19 11:15 FK Mutěnice Ždánice/Lovčice 2:6
09.06.19 11:45 FC Sparta Brno „B“ Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 3:1
09.06.19 11:45 TJ Moravan Lednice SK Šlapanice 3:3