Starší žáci zápasy soutěže

2. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté výsledek
25.08.18 09:00 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice FC Hustopeče 0 : 2
25.08.18 09:00 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 1 : 13
25.08.18 10:30 FC Svratka Brno „B“ Ždánice/Lovčice 13 : 2
26.08.18 09:00 TJ Slovan Bzenec TJ Moravan Lednice 0 : 7
26.08.18 09:00 Újezd u Brna/Prace FC Sparta Brno „B“ 1 : 11
26.08.18 09:30 RAFK/Modřice FK Hodonín „B“ 1 : 3
12.09.18 16:00 FK Mutěnice SK Šlapanice 2 : 4
12. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
29.08.18 14:00 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ RAFK/Modřice 6 : 0
29.08.18 16:00 TJ Slovan Bzenec SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 2 : 3
29.08.18 16:00 Ždánice/Lovčice FC Hustopeče 0 : 3
29.08.18 16:00 FC Sparta Brno „B“ FC Svratka Brno „B“ 7 : 5
29.08.18 16:00 FK Mutěnice Újezd u Brna/Prace 1 : 1
29.08.18 16:00 TJ Moravan Lednice Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 8 : 1
29.08.18 17:00 FK Hodonín „B“ SK Šlapanice 8 : 0
3. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
01.09.18 09:00 FC Sparta Brno „B“ SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 23 : 0
01.09.18 09:00 SK Šlapanice Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 6 : 0
01.09.18 12:30 FC Hustopeče FC Svratka Brno „B“ 3 : 7
01.09.18 13:00 Ždánice/Lovčice RAFK/Modřice 0 : 1
02.09.18 09:00 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ FK Mutěnice 14 : 0
02.09.18 09:00 FK Hodonín „B“ TJ Slovan Bzenec 10 : 1
02.09.18 10:00 TJ Moravan Lednice Újezd u Brna/Prace 0 : 3
13. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
05.09.18 16:00 FC Hustopeče FK Mutěnice 6 : 2
05.09.18 16:00 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice FK Hodonín „B“ 0 : 6
05.09.18 16:00 RAFK/Modřice FC Sparta Brno „B“ 0 : 17
05.09.18 16:00 TJ Slovan Bzenec TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 2 : 0
05.09.18 16:00 SK Šlapanice Ždánice/Lovčice 3 : 3
05.09.18 16:00 Újezd u Brna/Prace SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 13 : 0
05.09.18 17:30 FC Svratka Brno „B“ TJ Moravan Lednice 9 : 5
4. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
08.09.18 09:00 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal TJ Moravan Lednice 2 : 2
08.09.18 10:30 FC Svratka Brno „B“ SK Šlapanice 5 : 2
09.09.18 09:00 TJ Slovan Bzenec Ždánice/Lovčice 2 : 3
09.09.18 09:00 Újezd u Brna/Prace FK Hodonín „B“ 1 : 1
09.09.18 09:00 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ FC Sparta Brno „B“ 2 : 16
09.09.18 09:30 RAFK/Modřice FC Hustopeče 0 : 1
09.09.18 09:30 FK Mutěnice Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 1 : 2
5. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
15.09.18 09:00 SK Šlapanice RAFK/Modřice 9 : 1
15.09.18 09:00 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice FC Svratka Brno „B“ 1 : 7
15.09.18 09:00 FK Hodonín „B“ SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 1 : 2
15.09.18 09:00 FC Sparta Brno „B“ FK Mutěnice 9 : 0
15.09.18 12:00 FC Hustopeče TJ Slovan Bzenec 5 : 0
15.09.18 13:00 Ždánice/Lovčice Újezd u Brna/Prace 2 : 4
16.09.18 10:00 TJ Moravan Lednice TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 6 : 3
6. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
22.09.18 09:00 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal Ždánice/Lovčice 7 : 1
22.09.18 09:30 FK Mutěnice FC Svratka Brno „B“ 0 : 9
23.09.18 09:00 Újezd u Brna/Prace FC Hustopeče 2 : 1
23.09.18 09:00 FC Sparta Brno „B“ TJ Moravan Lednice 6 : 0
23.09.18 09:00 TJ Slovan Bzenec SK Šlapanice 0 : 7
23.09.18 09:00 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ FK Hodonín „B“ 7 : 4
23.09.18 09:30 RAFK/Modřice Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 1 : 2
7. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
29.09.18 09:00 SK Šlapanice Újezd u Brna/Prace 0 : 2
29.09.18 09:00 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice TJ Slovan Bzenec 12 : 0
29.09.18 09:00 FK Hodonín „B“ FC Sparta Brno „B“ 3 : 0
29.09.18 10:30 FC Svratka Brno „B“ RAFK/Modřice 9 : 0
29.09.18 11:00 FC Hustopeče SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 3 : 6
29.09.18 13:00 Ždánice/Lovčice TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 3 : 1
30.09.18 10:00 TJ Moravan Lednice FK Mutěnice 9 : 1
8. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
06.10.18 09:00 FC Sparta Brno „B“ Ždánice/Lovčice 14 : 0
06.10.18 09:00 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal SK Šlapanice 0 : 3
07.10.18 09:00 Újezd u Brna/Prace Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 3 : 0
07.10.18 09:00 TJ Slovan Bzenec FC Svratka Brno „B“ 0 : 6
07.10.18 09:00 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ FC Hustopeče 3 : 5
07.10.18 09:30 FK Mutěnice RAFK/Modřice 3 : 1
07.10.18 10:00 TJ Moravan Lednice FK Hodonín „B“ 3 : 3
9. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
13.10.18 09:00 FK Hodonín „B“ FK Mutěnice 11 : 2
13.10.18 09:00 SK Šlapanice TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 6 : 2
13.10.18 09:00 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 1 : 6
13.10.18 10:30 FC Svratka Brno „B“ Újezd u Brna/Prace 1 : 2
13.10.18 11:00 FC Hustopeče FC Sparta Brno „B“ 0 : 5
13.10.18 13:00 Ždánice/Lovčice TJ Moravan Lednice 4 : 7
14.10.18 09:30 RAFK/Modřice TJ Slovan Bzenec 2 : 3
10. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
20.10.18 09:00 FK Hodonín „B“ Ždánice/Lovčice 4 : 0
21.10.18 09:00 FC Sparta Brno „B“ SK Šlapanice 6 : 2
21.10.18 09:00 Újezd u Brna/Prace RAFK/Modřice 7 : 2
21.10.18 09:00 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal FC Svratka Brno „B“ 2 : 18
21.10.18 09:00 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 2 : 1
21.10.18 09:30 FK Mutěnice TJ Slovan Bzenec 3 : 3
21.10.18 10:00 TJ Moravan Lednice FC Hustopeče 1 : 1
11. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
27.10.18 09:00 SK Šlapanice TJ Moravan Lednice 3 : 2
27.10.18 09:00 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice FC Sparta Brno „B“ 1 : 13
27.10.18 10:00 FC Hustopeče FK Hodonín „B“ 3 : 0
30.10.18 14:30 FC Svratka Brno „B“ TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 2 : 5
27.10.18 13:00 Ždánice/Lovčice FK Mutěnice 3 : 5
28.10.18 09:00 TJ Slovan Bzenec Újezd u Brna/Prace 1 : 1
28.10.18 09:30 RAFK/Modřice SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 3 : 0  k
1. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
03.11.18 09:00 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal FK Mutěnice 4 : 4
03.11.18 12:00 FC Hustopeče SK Šlapanice 4 : 1
03.11.18 13:00 Ždánice/Lovčice Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 1 : 2
04.11.18 09:00 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ Újezd u Brna/Prace 2 : 2
04.11.18 09:00 FC Sparta Brno „B“ TJ Slovan Bzenec 12 : 0
04.11.18 10:00 TJ Moravan Lednice RAFK/Modřice 6 : 1
04.11.18 10:00 FK Hodonín „B“ FC Svratka Brno „B“ 4 : 3
14. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
30.03.19 09:00 SK Šlapanice FC Hustopeče 4:3
30.03.19 10:30 FC Svratka Brno „B“ FK Hodonín „B“ 11:1
30.03.19 13:00 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice Ždánice/Lovčice 3:2
31.03.19 09:00 Újezd u Brna/Prace TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 2:3
31.03.19 09:00 TJ Slovan Bzenec FC Sparta Brno „B“ 0:10
31.03.19 09:30 FK Mutěnice SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 10:1
31.03.19 09:30 RAFK/Modřice TJ Moravan Lednice 1:3
15. kolo 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
06.04.19 09:00 SK Šlapanice FK Mutěnice 5:3
06.04.19 09:00 FK Hodonín „B“ RAFK/Modřice 1:2
06.04.19 13:00 Ždánice/Lovčice FC Svratka Brno „B“ 0:12
07.04.19 09:00 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 16:0
07.04.19 09:00 FC Hustopeče Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 4:0
07.04.19 10:00 TJ Moravan Lednice TJ Slovan Bzenec 2:1
07.04.19 10:00 FC Sparta Brno „B“ Újezd u Brna/Prace 4:1
16. kolo 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
13.04.19 09:00 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal FC Sparta Brno „B“ 0:16
13.04.19 10:30 FC Svratka Brno „B“ FC Hustopeče 8:1
13.04.19 12:00 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice SK Šlapanice 0:4
14.04.19 09:00 Újezd u Brna/Prace TJ Moravan Lednice 1:3
14.04.19 09:00 TJ Slovan Bzenec FK Hodonín „B“ 1:6
14.04.19 09:30 RAFK/Modřice Ždánice/Lovčice 3:2
14.04.19 09:30 FK Mutěnice TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 4:4
17. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
25.04.19 09:00 SK Šlapanice FC Svratka Brno „B“ 1:9
02.05.19 09:00 FK Hodonín „B“ Újezd u Brna/Prace 2:1
20.04.19 11:00 TJ Moravan Lednice SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 23:0
20.04.19 13:00 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice FK Mutěnice 2:1
20.04.19 13:00 Ždánice/Lovčice TJ Slovan Bzenec 0:4
21.04.19 09:00 FC Hustopeče RAFK/Modřice 6:1
21.04.19 10:00 FC Sparta Brno „B“ TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 7:3
18. kolo 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
27.04.19 09:00 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ TJ Moravan Lednice 4:3
27.04.19 10:30 FC Svratka Brno „B“ Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 9:2
28.04.19 09:00 TJ Slovan Bzenec FC Hustopeče 0:1
28.04.19 09:00 Újezd u Brna/Prace Ždánice/Lovčice 9:1
28.04.19 09:00 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal FK Hodonín „B“ 3:8
28.04.19 09:30 FK Mutěnice FC Sparta Brno „B“ 2:10
28.04.19 09:30 RAFK/Modřice SK Šlapanice 3:0
25. kolo 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
01.05.19 09:00 Újezd u Brna/Prace FK Mutěnice 5:2
01.05.19 09:00 SK Šlapanice FK Hodonín „B“ 1:1
01.05.19 09:00 FC Hustopeče Ždánice/Lovčice 8:0
01.05.19 09:00 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal TJ Slovan Bzenec 2:4
01.05.19 09:30 RAFK/Modřice TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 2:1
01.05.19 15:00 FC Svratka Brno „B“ FC Sparta Brno „B“ 8:0
01.05.19 15:15 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice TJ Moravan Lednice 2:4
19. kolo
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
04.05.19 09:00 SK Šlapanice TJ Slovan Bzenec 2:0
04.05.19 09:00 FK Hodonín „B“ TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 5:2
04.05.19 10:30 FC Svratka Brno „B“ FK Mutěnice 18:0
04.05.19 13:00 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice RAFK/Modřice 2:1
04.05.19 13:00 Ždánice/Lovčice SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 11:0
05.05.19 09:00 FC Hustopeče Újezd u Brna/Prace 2:1
05.05.19 10:00 TJ Moravan Lednice FC Sparta Brno „B“ 5:2
26. kolo 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
08.05.19 09:00 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal Újezd u Brna/Prace 0:16
08.05.19 09:30 FK Mutěnice FC Hustopeče 1:10
08.05.19 10:00 FC Sparta Brno „B“ RAFK/Modřice 7:0
08.05.19 13:00 FK Hodonín „B“ Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 2:1
08.05.19 13:00 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ TJ Slovan Bzenec 3:1
08.05.19 16:00 Ždánice/Lovčice SK Šlapanice 3:3
08.05.19 16:00 TJ Moravan Lednice FC Svratka Brno „B“ 1:3
20. kolo 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
11.05.19 09:00 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal FC Hustopeče 0:21
12.05.19 09:00 Újezd u Brna/Prace SK Šlapanice 2:4
12.05.19 09:00 TJ Slovan Bzenec Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 1:4
12.05.19 09:00 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ Ždánice/Lovčice 5:2
12.05.19 09:30 FK Mutěnice TJ Moravan Lednice 0:14
12.05.19 09:30 RAFK/Modřice FC Svratka Brno „B“ 1:14
12.05.19 10:00 FC Sparta Brno „B“ FK Hodonín „B“ 9:1
21. kolo 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
18.05.19 09:00 FK Hodonín „B“ TJ Moravan Lednice 2:8
18.05.19 09:00 SK Šlapanice SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 19:0
18.05.19 10:30 FC Svratka Brno „B“ TJ Slovan Bzenec 6:2
18.05.19 13:00 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice Újezd u Brna/Prace 1:1
18.05.19 13:00 Ždánice/Lovčice FC Sparta Brno „B“ 2:12
19.05.19 09:00 FC Hustopeče TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 11:6
19.05.19 09:30 RAFK/Modřice FK Mutěnice 4:1
22. kolo 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
25.05.19 09:00 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 1:12
26.05.19 09:00 Újezd u Brna/Prace FC Svratka Brno „B“ 1:3
26.05.19 09:00 TJ Slovan Bzenec RAFK/Modřice 1:1
26.05.19 09:00 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ SK Šlapanice 6:3
26.05.19 09:30 FK Mutěnice FK Hodonín „B“ 4:1
26.05.19 10:00 TJ Moravan Lednice Ždánice/Lovčice 9:3
26.05.19 10:00 FC Sparta Brno „B“ FC Hustopeče 17:1
23. kolo 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
01.06.19 09:00 SK Šlapanice FC Sparta Brno „B“ 0:10
01.06.19 10:30 FC Svratka Brno „B“ SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal 3:0  k
01.06.19 13:00 Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ 2:6
01.06.19 13:00 Ždánice/Lovčice FK Hodonín „B“ 3:1
02.06.19 09:00 TJ Slovan Bzenec FK Mutěnice 3:0
02.06.19 09:00 FC Hustopeče TJ Moravan Lednice 1:3
02.06.19 09:30 RAFK/Modřice Újezd u Brna/Prace 3:0  k
24. kolo 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
08.06.19 09:00 SK Moravská Slavia-fotbal RAFK/Modřice 1:11
09.06.19 09:00 TATRAN Kohoutovice „B“ FC Svratka Brno „B“ 1:4
09.06.19 09:00 Újezd u Brna/Prace TJ Slovan Bzenec 5:0
09.06.19 09:00 FK Hodonín „B“ FC Hustopeče 2:2
09.06.19 09:30 FK Mutěnice Ždánice/Lovčice 2:4
09.06.19 10:00 FC Sparta Brno „B“ Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 15:0
09.06.19 10:00 TJ Moravan Lednice SK Šlapanice 7:1