Muži zápasy soutěže

2. kolo
10.08.19 14:00 HFK Olomouc Skaštice 4:3
10.08.19 14:00 Vsetín Hodonín 1:4
10.08.19 16:00 Hranice Přerov 3:0
11.08.19 10:15 Brumov Nové Sady 1:1
11.08.19 10:15 Slavičín Strání 3:0
11.08.19 17:00 Šumperk Všechovice 4:3
11.08.19 17:00 Kozlovice Bzenec 3:2
3. kolo
17.08.19 16:00 Bzenec Hranice 1:3
17.08.19 16:30 Hodonín Slavičín 2:2
17.08.19 16:30 Přerov Vsetín 0:1
17.08.19 16:30 Skaštice Šumperk 4:1
18.08.19 16:30 Strání Brumov 0:0
18.08.19 16:30 Nové Sady HFK Olomouc 1:3
18.08.19 16:30 Všechovice Kozlovice 0:1
4. kolo 
24.08.19 14:00 HFK Olomouc Strání 3:0
24.08.19 16:30 Hranice Vsetín 5:2
24.08.19 16:30 Bzenec Všechovice 3:1
25.08.19 10:15 Slavičín Přerov 6:0
25.08.19 10:15 Šumperk Nové Sady 2:1
25.08.19 10:15 Brumov Hodonín 0:4
25.08.19 16:30 Kozlovice Skaštice 4:2
5. kolo
31.08.19 14:00 Vsetín Slavičín 0:2
31.08.19 16:00 Skaštice Bzenec 4:1
31.08.19 16:00 Nové Sady Kozlovice 2:0
31.08.19 16:00 Přerov Brumov 0:2
31.08.19 16:00 Hodonín HFK Olomouc 2:0
01.09.19 16:00 Strání Šumperk 4:0
01.09.19 16:00 Všechovice Hranice 0:4
6. kolo 
07.09.19 16:00 Bzenec Nové Sady 4:1
07.09.19 16:00 Hranice Slavičín 1:0
07.09.19 16:00 HFK Olomouc Přerov 4:0
08.09.19 10:15 Brumov Vsetín 0:0
08.09.19 10:15 Šumperk Hodonín 0:2
08.09.19 16:00 Kozlovice Strání 1:0
08.09.19 16:00 Všechovice Skaštice 3:3
7. kolo
14.09.19 14:00 Vsetín HFK Olomouc 1:0
14.09.19 16:00 Přerov Šumperk 4:1
14.09.19 16:00 Nové Sady Všechovice 5:0
14.09.19 16:00 Hodonín Kozlovice 2:2
15.09.19 10:15 Slavičín Brumov 3:0
15.09.19 16:00 Strání Bzenec 3:1
15.09.19 16:00 Skaštice Hranice 7:0
8. kolo 
21.09.19 15:30 Skaštice Nové Sady 3:2
21.09.19 15:30 Bzenec Hodonín 1:1
21.09.19 15:30 Hranice Brumov 3:0
21.09.19 15:30 HFK Olomouc Slavičín 2:2
22.09.19 10:15 Šumperk Vsetín 0:1
22.09.19 15:30 Kozlovice Přerov 4:0
22.09.19 15:30 Všechovice Strání 0:3
9. kolo 
28.09.19 14:00 Vsetín Kozlovice 0:0
28.09.19 15:30 Přerov Bzenec 0:1
28.09.19 15:30 Nové Sady Hranice 3:0
28.09.19 15:30 Hodonín Všechovice 2:0
29.09.19 10:15 Slavičín Šumperk 6:0
29.09.19 10:15 Brumov HFK Olomouc 0:1
29.09.19 15:30 Strání Skaštice 2:2
10. kolo
05.10.19 15:00 Skaštice Hodonín 1:3
05.10.19 15:00 Šumperk Brumov 5:1
05.10.19 15:00 Bzenec Vsetín 1:1
05.10.19 15:00 Hranice HFK Olomouc 0:4
05.10.19 15:00 Nové Sady Strání 0:0
06.10.19 15:00 Kozlovice Slavičín 2:0
06.10.19 15:00 Všechovice Přerov 1:2
11. kolo
12.10.19 14:00 Vsetín Všechovice 2:0
12.10.19 15:00 Přerov Skaštice 2:1
12.10.19 15:00 HFK Olomouc Šumperk 2:1
12.10.19 15:00 Hodonín Nové Sady 4:0
13.10.19 10:15 Slavičín Bzenec 6:1
13.10.19 10:15 Brumov Kozlovice 0:8
13.10.19 15:00 Strání Hranice 3:1
12. kolo
19.10.19 14:30 Skaštice Vsetín 1:1
19.10.19 14:30 Bzenec Brumov 2:2
19.10.19 14:30 Hranice Šumperk 0:1
19.10.19 14:30 Nové Sady Přerov 4:1
20.10.19 14:30 Kozlovice HFK Olomouc 1:0
20.10.19 14:30 Strání Hodonín 1:0
20.10.19 14:30 Všechovice Slavičín 1:4
13. kolo 
26.10.19 14:00 Vsetín Nové Sady 3:1
26.10.19 14:30 Přerov Strání 3:3
26.10.19 14:30 HFK Olomouc Bzenec 1:0
26.10.19 14:30 Hodonín Hranice 0:0
27.10.19 10:15 Slavičín Skaštice 2:1
27.10.19 10:15 Brumov Všechovice 1:1
27.10.19 10:15 Šumperk Kozlovice 1:3
1. kolo
02.11.19 14:00 Skaštice Brumov 5:3
02.11.19 14:00 Nové Sady Slavičín 0:3
02.11.19 14:00 Bzenec Šumperk 2:1
02.11.19 14:00 Hodonín Přerov 1:2
03.11.19 14:00 Kozlovice Hranice 1:1
03.11.19 14:00 Strání Vsetín 1:3
03.11.19 14:00 Všechovice HFK Olomouc 1:2